Axio Coupon
Axio Coupon
Lazada Philippines

Lazada Philippines Coupons & Promo Codes

19 collected codes Β· 0 with usage evidence Β· Updated October 2026

Save more at Lazada Philippines with the latest coupons, promo codes and offers. See what is available, the discounts and cashback.

19

Collected codes

0 with usage evidence

14%

Average discount

Across codes that state a %

Oct 16, 2026

Last seen

We check codes daily

0%

Codes with evidence

Of all collected codes

Coupon & Savings Trends

New Lazada Philippines codes found and average discount over the last 6 months.

● Number of coupons● Average discount

0 0% 10 10% 20 20% May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct
14%
Average discount
19
Codes found (6 mo)
Oct
Best discount month (14%)

Best Lazada Philippines Coupon Codes

Collected codes may be untested. Check usage evidence and checkout restrictions.

Showing 9–16 / 19 matching codes

Enjoy Php100 Discount With Gcash Payment

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

GCAβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

35% OFF

Take 35% Off - Lazada Philippines Promo Code

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

GCAβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

Exclusive Viber Users' Off On Shopapp!

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

VIBβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

10% OFF

Get 10% Discount On Your Entire Purchase

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

LZDβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

Win a Professional Photo Package with 1500 purchase

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

SWEβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

10% OFF

Enjoy Additional 10% Discount On Your Buy

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

LAZβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

50 select treats with gcash purchase

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

GCAβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

10% OFF

Take 10% Off Your Order

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 3 days ago No fixed expiry

LAZβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

How to Use a Lazada Philippines Coupon Code

It only takes a few seconds to save.

  1. 1

    Find a code

    Choose a Lazada Philippines coupon from this page.

  2. 2

    Copy the code

    Click the Get Code button to reveal and copy it.

  3. 3

    Shop at Lazada Philippines

    Go to Lazada Philippines and add items to your cart.

  4. 4

    Paste and save

    Enter the code at checkout to apply your discount.

About Lazada Philippines Coupons

Axio Coupon has collected 19 Lazada Philippines coupon codes, 0 with usage evidence, averaging about 14% off across codes that state a percentage. We rank codes by usage evidence; always check each offer’s terms at the store’s checkout.

Frequently asked questions

How many Lazada Philippines coupons are available?

There are 19 collected Lazada Philippines coupon codes right now, 0 of them with usage evidence.

How do I use a Lazada Philippines coupon code?

Click 'Get code' to reveal the full code, copy it and paste it into the promo code box at Lazada Philippines checkout.

Why did a coupon code not work?

Codes can expire, hit a usage limit or require a minimum order. Try another code, or use the Axio Coupon extension to test codes automatically.

Offers can change; check the terms at the store’s checkout.

Popular coupon searches

Explore more stores and find savings on your favorite brands.

Add to Chrome