Axio Coupon
Axio Coupon
Checks In The Mail

Checks In The Mail Coupons & Promo Codes

19 collected codes Β· 4 with usage evidence Β· Updated October 2026

Save more at Checks In The Mail with the latest coupons, promo codes and offers. See what is available, the discounts and cashback.

19

Collected codes

4 with usage evidence

22%

Average discount

Across codes that state a %

Oct 17, 2026

Last verified

We check codes daily

21%

Codes with evidence

Of all collected codes

Coupon & Savings Trends

New Checks In The Mail codes found and average discount over the last 6 months.

● Number of coupons● Average discount

0 0% 10 15% 20 30% May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct
22%
Average discount
19
Codes found (6 mo)
Oct
Best discount month (22%)

Best Checks In The Mail Coupon Codes

Collected codes may be untested. Check usage evidence and checkout restrictions.

Showing 17–19 / 19 matching codes

15% OFF

15% Off with Checks In The Mail Coupon

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 2 days ago No fixed expiry

FUNβ€’β€’β€’

20% OFF

Checks In The Mail 20% Off Personal Checks Promo Code

β—” Unconfirmed Last seen 2 days ago No fixed expiry

COFβ€’β€’β€’β€’β€’

How to Use a Checks In The Mail Coupon Code

It only takes a few seconds to save.

  1. 1

    Find a code

    Choose a Checks In The Mail coupon from this page.

  2. 2

    Copy the code

    Click the Get Code button to reveal and copy it.

  3. 3

    Shop at Checks In The Mail

    Go to Checks In The Mail and add items to your cart.

  4. 4

    Paste and save

    Enter the code at checkout to apply your discount.

About Checks In The Mail Coupons

Axio Coupon has collected 19 Checks In The Mail coupon codes, 4 with usage evidence, averaging about 22% off across codes that state a percentage. We rank codes by usage evidence; always check each offer’s terms at the store’s checkout.

Frequently asked questions

How many Checks In The Mail coupons are available?

There are 19 collected Checks In The Mail coupon codes right now, 4 of them with usage evidence.

How do I use a Checks In The Mail coupon code?

Click 'Get code' to reveal the full code, copy it and paste it into the promo code box at Checks In The Mail checkout.

Why did a coupon code not work?

Codes can expire, hit a usage limit or require a minimum order. Try another code, or use the Axio Coupon extension to test codes automatically.

Offers can change; check the terms at the store’s checkout.

Popular coupon searches

Explore more stores and find savings on your favorite brands.

Add to Chrome